New England's Finest Showcase

 

2020 Teams


1. Mass Drifters Gold 1

2. Mass Drifters Gold 2

3. Inferno Gold - Notarianni

4. Central Jersey Fillies Showcase 22/23

5. Central Jersey Fillies Showcase 20/21

6. RI Thunder Northeast

7. RI Thunder Premier - Williams

8. RI Thunder Premier - Kathios

9. RI Thunder Gold - Wilson

10. RI Thunder - Chartier

11. Maryland Chill Gold

12. Absolute Blast - Dailey

13. Long Island Gators

14. Delco Diamonds Gold

15. New England Phoenix Elite

16. New England Phoenix Regional

17. S.Maine River Rats Showcase

18. NJ Breakers Gold - Joe

19. NJ Breakers - Jake

20. LI Express

21. Turnin2 Premier - Mclain

22. CT Legends Platinum

23. Xtreme Chaos Gold

24. Capital District Fusion - Tedisco

25. Sluggersville Blue Diamonds

26. Long Island Chargers Gold

27. PA Vypers Gold

28. Wagners - Powell

29. CT Eliminators Gold - Card

30. Capital District Fusion - Boegel

31. CT Eliminators Regional - Alex

32. Rawlings Wildcats Gold

33. Honeychucks

34. New England Raptors 16

35. SJ Gators Gold

36. Valley Forge Patriots Showcase - Zulla

37. Lady Ravens Gold

38. Top Gun Gold

39. New England Phoenix Gold

40. Virginia Unity - Norris

41. East Coast Tsunami Futures

42. East Coast Tsunami - Reed

43. CT Lady Knights Gold

44. CT Lady Knights Gold 16

45. Electric City Bombers Elite

46. NY Bluefire Premier

47. Northeast Hurricanes Gold National

48. NJ Sparks

49. East Coast Tsunami Gold

50. Central Ma Xplosion

51. Pennsbury Gems Gold

52. Intensity Midwest - Ganeff

53. South Jersey Mystics - Dorman

54. South Jersey Mystics - Jackson

55. Statin Island Saints Gold - TR

56. Statin Island Saints Futures

57. NJ Avalanche

58. Fire n Ice - Red

59. Fire n Ice - Blue

60. SJ Mystics Elite 16

61. SJ Mystics - Todd

62. NJ Vipers

63. NJ Pride - Stern

64. NJ Pride - Dean

65. NJ Pride Gold

66. NJ Pride 16

67. NJ Pride Showcase

68. NE Pride Softball

69. NE Fusion Gold - Johnson

70. NE Fusion Gold - Jackson

71. Bombers - Feole

72. Raiders Softball Premier Gold

73. Raiders Softball - Petroceli

74. Raiders Softball Regional - Gray

75. Raiders Softball Gold

76. Raiders Softball 16

77. Mass Dynamites

78. Valley Forge Patriots Gold

79. Ridgefield Rebels Showcase

80. Southington Lightning - Rogers

81. Long Island Hurricanes Gold

82. CT Hornets

83. CT Hornets - Cardinal

84. Firecrackers MD - Richardson

85. Watertown Rapids - Blue

86. CD Crossfire

87. NJ Brawlers

88. Ducks Gold

89. Storm Academy Fastpitch

90. Rochester Lady Lions

91. Rochester Lady Lions - Binghamton

92. New England Shockwave

93. Seymour Tradition

94. Worcester Union

95. Western Mass Warriors

96. RKE Jaxx Futures

97. PA Strikers

98. CT Diamond Club

99. RI Rebels Gold - Haberle

100. Vermont Storm

101. Jersey Outlaws Gold - Scott

102. Mass Dynamites

103. Metro West Thunder

104. NJ Cheetahs Premier - Mauro

105. NJ Cheetahs 16 - Walsh

106. CT Diamond Club 16 - Black

107. Long Island Heat Gold

108. Long Island Heat - Schmit

109. NJ Ruthless 16

110. Diamondzone - Black

111.  MD Heartbreakers Gold

112. Valley Forge Patriots Elite

113. RES Angels Halos

114. RES Angels Scout Team

115. Maine Thunder Showcase

116. NJ Hotshots Gold

117. NJ Heat Select Gold 16

118. Long Island Express - Pissante

119. Seacoast United Showcase

120. CT Seahawks Gold

121. Wagners Premier

122. NJ Chettahs - Ottaviano

123. NJ Cheetahs - Reddick

124. Westchester Heat 18

125. Westchester Heat 16

126. NJ Heist Gold

127. NJ Heist Elite

128. NJ Heist Futures

129. NJ Heist 14

130.  UNY Revolution 16 - Romon

131. UNY Revolution - Matlock

132. Polar Crush Gold - McElroy

133. Polar Crush Gold - Miller

134. Polar Crush Gold - Carbone

135. Polar Crush Premier

135. Polar Crush Elite

136. Firecrackers NJ

137. KP Pride 18

138. KP Pride 16

139. Southcoast Scream

140. ICE 16 Lovins/Decker

141. TC Futures

142. NY Inferno

143. New England Storm - Burke

144. New England Storm - Gambale

145. New England Storm - Kraytenberg

146. Central Mass Thunder Gold

147. Team Long Island  DeMarini

148. Team Long Island Elite

149. Team Long Island  - Fernandez

150. Rage

151. CT Lady Knights Elite

152. Finchs Aces Premier

153. Finchs Aces Showcase

154. Nightmare

155. SL Mystics 16 - Murphy 

156. NJ Gators - Biasi

157. Newtown Rock - Myers

158.  Morris County Belles 18u Gold

159. Morris County Belles 16u Prospects

160. New England Diamond Gems Regional Gold

161. Batbusters - Fry

162. TNT CT Gold

163. Delaware Heart 18U Showcase

164. Diamondzone 18 - Teal

165. Philadephia Spirit Gold

166. Jersey Outlaws Gold - DB

167. Rock Gold Waye/Gaskill

168. Jersey Flames Gold

169. UNY Revolution - Johnson

170. Wachusett Stars

171. Softball U CT

172. Mid-Hudson Rebels Blue

173. Jersey Intensity - KOD/Depalma

174. NY Nighthawks

175. CT Raiders Gold

176. Long Island Pride Gold

177. Long island Pride Elite

178. Long Island Pride Select

179. CNY Monsters Showcase

180. Jersey Girls Fastpitch

181. Chiefs - LeBrun

182. PA Chaos Gold 16

183. Syracuse Sports Zone 16

184. Syracuse Sports Zone 19

185. Team Nitro LI Gold

186. Team Nitro Elite

187. TNT National - Godard

188. NY Jaguars - Walter

189. LI Sudden Impact Gold

190. Ashburn Shooting Stars - Prince

191. Original TC Tremors

192. CT Charmers Gold

193. BNB Rox - Perry

194. BNB Rox - Petro

195. BNB Rox - Holbrook

196. Akadema Elite Showcase

197. NJ Gators Gold

198. TNT East 16

199. Jersey Outlaw Futures