New England's Finest Showcase

2020 Teams Attending


New England's Finest  |  North

1.    Mass Drifters Gold 1 – Savino
2.    Mass Drifters Gold  2
3.    RI Thunder Northeast
4.    RI Thunder Premier – Williams
5.    RI Thunder Gold – Kathios
6.    RI Thunder Gold – Chartier
7.    RI Thunder Gold – Wilson
8.    NE Phoenix Elite
9.    NE Phoenix – Regional
10.   
11.    CT Legends Platinum
12.    Xtreme Chaos Gold
13.    CT Eliminators Gold
14.    CT Eliminators Regional – Alex
15.    Rawlings Wildcats Gold
16.    New England Raptors 16
17.    New England Phoenix Gold
18.    CT Lady Knights Gold
19.    CT Lady Knights Gold 16
20.    Northeast Hurricanes Gold
21.    Central Mass Xplosion
22.    Plex - Blue
23.    Fire N Ice – Red
24.    Fire N Ice – Blue
25.    NE Pride Softball
26.    Bombers – Feole
27.    Raiders Softball Premier Gold
28.    Raiders Softball Gold – Petrocelli
29.    Raiders Softball Regional – Gray
30.    Raiders Softball Gold
31.    Raiders Softball 16
32.    Mass Dynamites
33.    Ridgefield Rebels Showcase
34.    Southington Lightning – Rogers
35.    CT Hornets
36.    CT Hornets – Cardinal
37.    Watertown Rapids – Blue
38.    New England Shockwave
39.    RI Rebels – Plourde
40.    Worcester Union
41.    Rock Gold - Waye/Gaskill
42.    RI Rebels Gold – Haberle
43.    Bombers Elite - Rodas
44.    Metrowest Thunder
45.    
46.    RES Angels Halos
47.    RES Angels – Scout Team
48.    Maine Thunder Showcase
49.    CT Seahawks Gold
50.    Polar Crush – McElroy
51.    Polar Crush Gold – Miller
52.    Polar Crush Premier
53.    Polar Crush Elite
54.    KP Pride 16
55.    KP Pride 18
56.    South Coast Scream
57.    RI Thunder Gold - Lotti
58.    New England Storm – Burke
59.    New England Storm – Gamble
60.    New England Storm – Kraytenberg
61.    Central Mass Thunder Gold
62.    Rage Softball
63.    CT Lady Knights Elite
64.    Wachusett Stars
65.    Softball U CT
66.    CT Charmers Gold
67.    BNB Rox – Perry
68.    BNB Rox – Petro
69.    BNB Rox – Holbrook
70.    TNT CT Gold
71.    Taunton Typhoons 16
72.    Apponaug Pride
73.    NorEasters
74.    Polar Crush – Carbone
75.    Original TC Tremors
76.    Syracuse Sports Zone 16
77.    Syracuse Sports Zone 18
78.    CD Fusion – Tedisco
79.    CD Fusion – Boegel
80.    CD Crossfire
81.    

82.   CNY Monsters

 

 

 

 
New England's Finest  |  South

1.    Inferno Gold – Notarianni
2.    CJ Fillies Showcase
3.    Central Jersey Thunder
4.    SJ Gators Gold
5.    Delco Diamond Gold 16
6.    NJ Breakers Gold – Joe
7.    NJ Breakers – Jake
8.    LI Express
9.    NJ Fight
10.   Sluggersville Blue Diamonds
11.    LI Chargers Gold
12.    PA Vypers Gold
13.    Valley Forge Patriots Showcase – Zulla
14.    Lady Raven Gold
15.    Top Gun Gold
16.    9ers  Sotball
17.    East Coast Tsunami – Reed
18.    NY Bluefire Premier
19.    East Coast Tsunami Gold
20.    Pennsbury Gems Gold
21.    South Jersey Mystics – Dorman
22.    South Jersey Mystics – Jackson
23.    Staten Island Saints Gold – TR
24.    Staten Island Saints Futures
25.    NJ Avalanche
26.    South Jersey Mystics Elite 16
27.    South Jersey Mystics – Todd
28.    NJ Vipers
29.    NJ Pride – Stern
30.    NJ Gators 18u National
31.    NJ Pride Gold
32.    NJ Pride Showcase
33.    Valley Forge Patriots Gold
34.    Long Island Hurricanes Gold
35.    Nightmare - Kalesse
36.    NJ Brawlers
37.    Ducks Gold
38.    Storm Academy Fastpitch
39.    PA Strikers
40.    Jersey Outlaws – Scott
41.    Kraze Elite
42.    NJ Cheetahs Premier – Mauro
43.    NJ Cheetahs 16 – Walsh
44.    LI Heat Gold
45.    LI Force – Schmit
46.    NJ Ruthless
47.    Central Jersey Lightning
48.    Valley Forge Patriots Elite
49.    NJ Hotshots Gold
50.    Long Island Express – Pissante
51.    
52.    NJ Cheetahs – Ottaviano
53.    Westchester Heat 18
54.    North Jersey Rangers
55.    NJ Heist Gold
56.    NJ Heist Elite
57.    NJ Heist Futures
58.    NJ Heist 16
59.    Firecrackers NJ
60.    Witches Gold
61.    NJ Heat Select Gold
62.    Team Long Island – Demarini
63.    Team Long Island Elite
64.    Team Long Island – Fernandez
65.    Finches Aces Premier
66.    Finches Aces Showcase
67.    Nightmare
68.    NJ Gators – Biasi
69.    Newtown Rock – Myers
70.    Morris County Belles Gold
71.    Morris County Belles Prospects
72.    Batbusters – Fry
73.    Philly Spirit Gold
74.    Jersey Outlaws – DB
75.    Newtown Rock National 16- DD
76.    Jersey Flames Gold
77.    NJ Gators 16u
78.    Jersey Intensity KOD/Depalma
79.    NY Nighthawks
80.    Long Island Pride Gold
81.    Long Island Pride Elite
82.    Long Island Pride Selects
83.    NJ Pride -Dean
84.    Jersey Girls Fastpitch
85.    PA Chaos Gold
86.    Team Nitro Gold
87.    Team Nitro Elite
88.    LI Sudden Impact Gold
89.    Akadema Elite Showcase
90.    NJ Gators Gold
91.    Jersey Outlaws Futures
92.    LI Crush
93.    Renegades – Torres
94.    Renegades 16
95.    Newtown Rock Gold – Hutchins
96.    NJ Inferno
97.    Long Island Intensity 16
98.    Team Long Island 16 Corris
99.    Team Long Island – KT
100.  TC Futures
101.  South Jersey Thunder - Cippola
102.  Kaboom Softball
103.  NJ Sparks Showcase
104.  NJ Pride 16

105.  Valley Forge Patriots

106.  SCC SWAT Elite

107.  PA Chaos Premier 16

108.  NY Lady Rebels Gold